|  Adjust font size: A A A   |  Español
Follow CPS: facebook icontwitter iconRSS
Schools
Programs
Calendar
News
About CPS
Contact CPS

Welcome to Gale CPS Resources

Or select your school...

ALL | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

Assta

Abbott

Addams

Agassiz

Air Force Hs

Albany Pk Mid. Von Stuben

Alcott Es

Alcott High School For The Humanities

Aldridge

Alop Hs

Altgeld

Ames

Amundsen Hs

Anderson Com. Aca

Anthony Br. ( Burnham)

Arai Middle

Ariel

Armour

Armour Br.

Armstong, G

Armstrong, L

Ashburn

Ashe

Attucks

Audubon

Austin Business And Entrepreneurship Ac

Austin Comm. High School

Austin Poly Hs

Avalon Park

Azuela

Bouchet Academy

Bradwell School

Back Of The Yards High School

Banneker

Barnard

Barry

Barton

Bass

Bateman

Beard

Beasley Acad. Cntr.

Beaubien

Beethoven

Beidler

Belding

Bell

Belmont-cragin

Bennett

Bethune Yr. Rnd.

Big Picture Hs At Chavez

Big Picture High School

Black Branch

Black Magnet

Blaine

Blair

Bogan Hs

Bond

Bontemps

Boone

Bouchet

Bouchet Mid. (bryn.mwr)

Bowen High School

Brennemann

Brentano

Bridge

Bright

Bright Branch

Brighton Park

Bronzeville Scholastic

Brooks Hs

Brown, R

Brown, W

Brownell

Brunson

Buckingham

Budlong

Bunche

Burbank

Burke

Burley

Burnham

Burnham (goldsmith Br.)

Burnside

Burr

Burroughs

Byrne

Cps Charter Schools

Cps Schools Widget

Cps Administrative/central Office

Caldwell

Calhoun North

Calmeca Academy Of Fine Arts And Dual L

Calumet (il)

Cameron

Canter

Canty

Cardenas

Carnegie

Carroll

Carson

Carter

Carver (wheatley Cpc)

Carver , G

Carver Middle

Carver Military

Casals

Cassell

Castellanos

Catalyst Contr - Circle Rock

Cather

Chalmers

Chappell

Chase

Chavez Yr.rnd.

Chgo Agr Hs

Chgo Military Acad Hs

Chicago Aa Hs

Chicago Academy

Chicago Academy H.s.

Chicago Academy For Advanced Technology

Chicago High School For The Arts

Chicago International-bucktown

Chicago Math And Science Academy

Chicago Public Schools

Chicago Public Schools

Chicago Public Schools

Chicago Vocational Hs

Chopin

Christopher

Claremont Academy

Clark Mid. H.s.

Clark, G

Clay

Clemente Achievement Academy High Schoo

Clemente Hs

Cleveland

Clinton

Clissold

Colemon

Colemon Academy

Coles

Collins Hs

Columbia Explorers (old Name: David Shi

Columbus

Community Contr

Cook

Coonley

Cooper

Copernicus

Corkery

Corliss Hs

Courtenay

Crane Aa

Crane Hs

Cregier Multiplex

Crown

Cuffe

Cullen

Curie Hs

Curtis

Daley

Darwin

Davis Dev.

Davis, Miles

Davis, N

Dawes

De Diego

De La Cruz

Depriest

Devry Hs

Decatur

Delano

Deneen

Dett

Dever

Dewey

Dirksen

Disney

Disney Ii Magnet Elementary School

Dixon

Dodge

Donoghue

Doolittle

Dore

Douglass Hs

Dr Jorge Prieto Math And Science

Drake

Drummond

Dubois

Dusable

Dusable Leadership Academy

Dulles

Dumas

Dunbar Hs

Dunne

Duprey

Durkin Park Elem.

Dvorak

Dyett Hs

Earhart

Earle

Eberhart

Ebinger

Edgebrook

Edison Park

Edison, T

Edwards

Ellington

Emmet

Eric Solorio Academy High School

Ericson

Esmond

Everett

Evergreen Academy

Evers

Excel At Orr H.s. Campus

Fairfield

Falconer

Faraday

Farnsworth

Farragut Hs

Farren

Fenger Achievement Academy High School

Fenger Hs

Fermi

Fernwood

Field

Finkl

Fiske

Fleming Branch

Flower Career Acad

Foreman Hs

Fort Dearborn

Foster Park

Foundations (cregier)

Franklin

Frazier

Frazier Contr

Frazier Prospective

Fuller

Fulton

Funston

Gage Park Hs

Gale

Galileo

Gallistel

Gallistel Branch

Garfield Park Preparatory Academy Es

Garvey M.

Garvy

Gary

Gillespie

Gladstone

Global Citizenship Contr

Goethe

Goldblatt

Gompers

Goodlow

Goudy

Graham

Graham,r Hs

Grant

Gray, W

Greater Lawndale High School For Social

Greeley

Green

Greene

Gregory

Gresham

Grimes

Grissom

Gunsaulus

Haines

Hale

Haley, Alex

Hamilton

Hamline

Hammond

Hampton

Hancock Hs

Hanson Park

Harlan Hs

Harper Hs

Harte

Harvard

Haugan

Hawthorne

Hay

Hayt

Healy

Hearst

Hedges

Hefferan

Henderson

Hendricks

Henry

Henson

Herbert

Hernandez Apc

Hernandez Middle School

Heroes

Herzl

Hibbard

Higgins

Hinton

Hirsch Hs

Hitch

Holden

Holmes

Hope Hs

Hope Institute Learning Academy

Howe

Howland

Hoyne

Hubbard Hs

Hughes, C.

Hughes, L.

Hurley

Hyde Park Hs

Impact

Idoc/healy Hs

Infinity Math Science And Technology Hi

Inter-american

Irving

Irving Park Middle

Jackson, A

Jackson, M

Jahn

James Shields Middle School

Jamieson

Jefferson Alt Hs

Jenner

Jensen

Johns, Vernon Comm.

Johnson

Jones Hs

Joplin

Jordan

Juarez Hs

Julian Hs

Jungman

Kipp Chicago Youth Village Academy

Kanoon

Keller

Kellman

Kellogg

Kelly Hs

Kelvyn Park Hs

Kennedy Hs

Kenwood Hs

Kershaw

Key

Kilmer

King

King Hs

Kinzie

Kipling

Kohn

Kozminski

Las Casas Occupational High School

Lasalle

Lasalle

Lafayette

Lake View Hs

Lane Hs

Lara

Lavizzo/van Vlissingen

Lawndale

Lawrence

Lemoyne

Lee Yr.rnd.

Leland

Lenart

Lewis

Libby

Lincoln

Lincoln Park Hs

Lindblom (temp.donoghue)

Lindblom Math Science Academy

Little Village

Little Village High School

Lloyd

Locke, J

Logandale Middle School

Lorca Elementary School

Lovett

Lowell

Lozano

Lyon

Madero Middle Yr.rnd.

Madison

Manierre

Manley Hs

Mann

Marconi

Marine Military Hs

Marquette

Marsh

Marshall Hs

Marshall Middle

Marvin Camras

Mason

Mason High School

Mather Hs

May

Mayer

Mayo

Mays

Mcclellan

Mccorkle

Mccormick

Mccutcheon

Mcdade

Mcdowell

Mckay

Mcnair Yr. Rnd.

Mcpherson

Mcauliffe

Medill Primary

Melody

Metcalfe

Mireles

Mitchell

Mollison

Monroe

Montefiore

Moos

Morgan

Morgan Park Hs

Morrill

Morse

Morton Career Academy

Mose Vines Academy

Mount Greenwood

Mount Vernon

Mozart

Multicultural Arts High School

Murphy

Murray

North Lawndale College Prep

Nash

National Teachers Acad

Near North

Neil

Nettelhorst

New Field Primary

New Millennium Sch. Of Health At Bowen

New Sullivan

Newberry

Nia Middle

Nicholson

Nightingale

Nixon

Nkrumah Contr

Nobel

North River

North-grand Hs

Northside Learning Hs

Northside Prep Hs

Northwest

Norwood Park

O'keeffe

O'toole

Ogden

Ogden International High School

Oglesby

Onahan

Oriole Park

Orozco

Orr Hs

Ortiz De Dominguez

Otis

Overton

Owen

Owens

Paderewski

Palmer

Park Manor

Parker

Parkman

Parkman Ces

Parkside

Pasteur

Payton Hs

Peabody

Peace & Education Hs

Peck

Peirce

Penn

Perez

Pershing

Pershing Middle

Peterson

Philip Rogers School

Phillips

Phillips Aa Hs

Phoenix Military Aca.(orr)

Piccolo

Pickard

Pilsen

Pirie

Plamondon

Plato Contr

Poe

Pope

Portage Park

Powell Yr. Rnd.

Prescott

Princeton

Pritzker

Prologue Hs

Prosser Hs

Prussing

Pulaski

Pullman

Raby School At Flower Campus

Randolph

Ravenswood

Ray

Reavis

Recov. The Gifted Child

Reilly

Reinberg

Revere

Richards Hs

Rickover Naval Academy

Robeson Achievement Academy High School

Robeson Hs

Robinson

Rodriguez

Roosevelt Hs

Ross

Rudolph

Ruggles

Ruiz

Ryder

Ryerson

Stem Magnet Academy

Sabin

Safe Alternative Hs

Salazar

Sandoval Yr.rnd.

Sarah E Goode Stem Academy

Saucedo

Sauganash

Sawyer

Sayre

Scammon

Schiller Middle

Schmid

School Of Entrepreneurship

School Of Leadership

Schubert

Schurz Hs

Second Chance Alt. H.s.

Sengstacke Apc

Senn Achievement Academy High School

Senn Hs

Seward

Sexton

Shedd Branch (bennett)

Sheridan

Sherman

Sherwood

Shields

Shoesmith

Shoop

Simeon Hs

Simpson Hs

Sir Miles Davis Magnet Elementary Acade

Skinner

Skinner North

Smith

Smyser

Smyth

Solomon

Songhai Learning Inst.

South Chicago Elem.

South Loop

South Shore

South Shore International College Prep

Southshore

Southside Hs

Spalding High School

Spencer

Spry

Spry Community Links High School

Stagg

Steinmetz Hs

Stevenson

Stevenson Middle

Stewart

Stock

Stockton

Stone

Stowe

Suder Montessori Magnet Es

Sullivan Hs

Sumner

Sutherland

Swift

Team Englewood Community Academy High S

Taft Hs

Talcott

Talman Elementary

Tanner

Tarkington School Of Excellence Es

Taylor

Team Hs

Telpochcalli

Tesla Alt

Thorp, J

Thorp, O Academy

Tilden

Tilden Achievement Academy High School

Till

Tilton

Tonti Branch

Trumbull

Turner-drew

Twain

Uplift Hs

Vanderpoel

Vaughn Hs

Velma F Thomas Early Childhood Center

Vick

Voise Hs

Volta

Von Humboldt

Von Linne

Von Steuben Hs

Wacker

Wadsworth

Walsh

Ward, James

Ward, Laura

Warren

Washington, G.

Washington, George

Washington, H

Waters

Webster

Wells Hs

Wells, I

Wentworth

West Park

West Pullman

West Ridge Elementary School

Westcott

Westinghouse Hs

Whistler

White

Whitney

Whittier

Wildwood

Williams Elementary

Williams Prep

Williams Preparatory Academy

Woodlawn

Woods Academy

Woodson - North

Woodson South

World Language Hs

Yale

Yates

York, Cons. B. Alt

Young Elementary

Young Hs

Young Magnet High School

Young Magnet High School

Zapata

Cpstest